Wanneer | Team | Personen | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
zaterdag 23 maa | ||||||
12.00-14.15 | za1 | Joël Brandsma | Joris Steenkamer | |||
14.00-16.30 | za6 | Joris Koopman | Bas van der Velde | Nathan Afman | ||
16.15-19.00 | za2 | Michael Kruit | Eric van Sprundel | Lloyd Smook | ||
19.00-21.30 | za4 | Diederik Roke | Jippe van der Sluis | Raymond Hartgers | ||
zaterdag 6 apr | ||||||
12.00-14.15 | da4 | Karin Hoenderken | Welmoed Feenstra | |||
14.00-16.30 | za6 | Marijn Heymans | Egbert Antoons | Victor Sintenie | ||
16.15-19.15 | da5 | Rachel Kempen | Amber de Weert | Amerinske Verkerk | ||
19.15-21.30 | za7 | Joris Kee | Steven Hiemstra | Maurice Zwolle | ||
zondag 7 apr | ||||||
11.00-12.15 | zo4 | Edwin Spin | Wouter Mostard | |||
12.00-13.15 | zo1 | Thom Jonkman | Sem van der Vegt | |||
13.00-15.45 | zo3 | Daniël Deijlen | Harm Kooiker | |||
15.30-17.15 | zo4 | Edwin Spin | Wouter Mostard | |||
17.15-18.30 | zo1 | Thom Jonkman | Sem van der Vegt | |||
zaterdag 13 apr | ||||||
12.00-14.15 | da1 | Dagmar Rozendal | Beli de Jong | |||
14.00-16.30 | za3 | Stan ter Beke | Evert van der Wiel | Corné Peerdeman | ||
16.15-19.15 | da3 | Dagmar Mara | Veronique Tjong-A-Sie | Vera van der West | ||
19.15-21.30 | za4 | Marc Boonstra | Thomas Bartelds | Arnold Douwstra | ||
zaterdag 20 apr | ||||||
12.00-14.15 | za1 | Rik Slomp | Steven Knotters | |||
14.00-16.30 | za6 | Stijn Lameijer | Jimmy Nieuwzwaag | Jeffrey van Sluis | ||
16.15-19.15 | da5 | Anniek Germs | Irma Bergsma | Inge Ebbens | ||
19.15-21.30 | za7 | Sander Nieuwland | Martijn Wolthuizen | Marcito Brouwer | ||
zondag 21 apr | ||||||
11.00-12.15 | zo3 | Milay Lau | Jeroen Heerspink | |||
12.00-13.15 | zo1 | Bas Ester | Nick Klaassen | |||
13.00-15.45 | zo2 | Nick Hulshof | Frank Koning | |||
15.30-17.15 | zo3 | Milay Lau | Jeroen Heerspink | |||
17.15-18.30 | zo1 | Bas Ester | Nick Klaassen | |||
zaterdag 11 mei | ||||||
12.00-14.15 | za1 | Bart Kranenborg | Cas Betzema | |||
14.00-16.30 | za7 | Edo de Vlieger | Kai Hofker | Victor Tadema | ||
16.15-19.00 | za2 | Robin-Paul vd Heuvel | Sekar Poelman | Pieter Galema | ||
18.45-21.00 | da4 | Kirsten de Vries | Carin Lommerts | Willemijn Bijl | ||
zondag 12 mei | ||||||
11.00-12.15 | zo4 | Bart Zegeling | Pim Schievink | |||
12.00-13.15 | zo1 | Victor Vrancianu | Justin Meppelink | |||
13.00-15.45 | zo3 | Felix Hirmann | Stefan van der Woude | |||
15.30-17.15 | zo4 | Bart Zegeling | Pim Schievink | |||
17.15-18.30 | zo1 | Victor Vrancianu | Justin Meppelink | |||
zaterdag 18 mei | ||||||
12.00-14.15 | za5 | Erwin Kuiper | Ruurd Jorna | |||
14.00-16.30 | da2 | Alian Opufou | Marit Mier | Berber Nijholt | ||
16.15-19.15 | da3 | Henderika Kingma | Denise Overkleeft | Lotte Snippe | ||
19.15-21.30 | za3 | Jordi Peerdeman | Rik Kreijkes | Wybe Braaksma | ||